Current Odds

Past Odds

Top 10 Tipsters

Recent Discussion

ID Match League Result
17-02-19 Sunday
1213 Sparta Rotterdam vs Groningen Dutch League
1228 Vitesse Arnhem vs Ajax Dutch League
1262 Willem II vs Alkmaar Dutch League
1271 Bologna vs Inter Italian League
1221 Sociedad vs Villarreal Spanish League
1216 Central Coast vs Melbourne Vict A League
1211 Utrecht vs Zwolle Dutch League Utrecht 3-1
1226 Empoli vs Lazio Italian League Lazio 2-1
1266 Sevilla vs Eibar Spanish League Sevilla 2-0
1248 Lorient vs Nice French League Nice 1-0
1249 Caen vs Lille French League Lille 1-0
1251 Metz vs Nantes French League Draw 1-1
1275 Angers SCO vs AS Nancy French League Angers SCO 1-0
1227 PSV vs Nijmegen Dutch League PSV 3-1
1260 Heracles vs Excelsior Dutch League Heracles 4-0
1233 Wolverhampton vs Chelsea English Cup Chelsea 2-0
1241 Hamburg vs Freiburg German League Draw 2-2
1263 Twente Enschede vs Heerenveen Dutch League Twente Enschede 1-0
1269 Deportivo vs Alaves Spanish League Alaves 1-0
1220 Atalanta vs Crotone Italian League Atalanta 1-0
1272 Marseille vs Rennes French League Marseille 2-0
17-02-18 Saturday
1214 Real Madrid vs Espanyol Spanish League Real Madrid 2-0
1229 Ipswich vs Leeds English League Champ Draw 1-1
1230 Nottingham vs Sheffield Wed English League Champ Sheffield Wed 2-1
1231 Burton Albion vs Norwich English League Champ Burton Albion 2-1
1232 Cardiff vs Rotherham English League Champ Cardiff 5-0
1239 Birmingham vs QPR English League Champ QPR 4-1
1240 Barnsley vs Brighton English League Champ Brighton 2-0
1245 Wigan vs Preston English League Champ Draw 0-0
1247 Huddersfield vs Manchester City English Cup Draw 0-0
1252 Millwall vs Leicester English Cup Millwall 1-0
1255 Middlesbrough vs Oxford United English Cup Middlesbrough 3-2
1236 Mainz vs Werder Bremen German League Werder Bremen 2-0
1238 Dortmund vs Wolfsburg German League Dortmund 3-0
1242 Hoffenheim vs Darmstadt German League Hoffenheim 2-0
1243 Hertha Berlin vs Bayern Munich German League Draw 1-1
1244 E Frankfurt vs Ingolstadt German League Ingolstadt 2-0
1277 Perak vs Darul Takzim FC M League Perak 2-1
1278 Kelantan vs Kedah M League Kedah 1-0
1279 PBDKT T Team vs Selangor PKNS M League Draw 2-2
1280 Pahang vs Penang M League Any Other Score
1234 Burnley vs Lincoln City English Cup Lincoln City 1-0
1276 Sarawak vs Malacca M League Malacca 1-0
1261 Sporting Gijon vs Atletico Madrid Spanish League Atletico Madrid 4-1
1285 Sporting Gijon vs Atletico Madrid (Live) Spanish League (Live)
1207 Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar A League Draw 2-2
1209 Western Sydney vs Sydney FC A League Western Sydney 1-0
1246 Wellington vs Melbourne City A League Melbourne City 5-1
1205 Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Reds J Cup Kashima Antlers 3-2
1217 Granada vs Real Betis Spanish League Granada 4-1
1224 Juventus vs Palermo Italian League Juventus 4-1
1253 Bastia vs Monaco French League Draw 1-1
1237 Augsburg vs Leverkusen German League Leverkusen 3-1
1267 Roda vs Go Ahead Eagles Dutch League Roda 1-0
17-02-17 Friday
1210 Selangor vs Felda United M League Selangor 3-1
1235 Adelaide vs Newcastle Jets A League Adelaide 1-0
1187 Anderlecht vs St Petersburg UE Europe Anderlecht 2-0
1189 PAOK Salonika vs Schalke 04 UE Europe Schalke 04 3-0
1194 Villarreal vs Roma UE Europe Roma 4-0
1195 Legia Warsaw vs Ajax UE Europe Draw 0-0
1196 Athletic Bilbao vs APOEL FC UE Europe Athletic Bilbao 3-2
1197 H Beer Sheva vs Besiktas UE Europe Besiktas 3-1
1199 Manchester Utd vs St Etienne UE Europe Manchester Utd 3-0
1188 Ludogorets vs FC Copenhagen UE Europe FC Copenhagen 2-1
1190 Rostov vs Sparta Prague UE Europe Rostov 4-0
1191 Astra Giurgiu vs RC Genk UE Europe Draw 2-2
1192 Alkmaar vs Lyon UE Europe Lyon 4-1
1193 Olympiakos vs Osmanlispor UE Europe Draw 0-0
1200 Monchengladbach vs Fiorentina UE Europe Fiorentina 1-0
1201 Celta de Vigo vs Shakhtar UE Europe Shakhtar 1-0
1202 Gent vs Tottenham UE Europe Gent 1-0
1203 FC Krasnodar vs Fenerbahce UE Europe FC Krasnodar 1-0
17-02-16 Thursday
1165 Real Madrid vs Napoli UE Champions Real Madrid 3-1
1166 Bayern Munich vs Arsenal UE Champions Bayern Munich 5-1
17-02-15 Wednesday
1178 Reading vs Brentford English League Champ Reading 3-2
1173 Paris SG vs Barcelona UE Champions Paris SG 4-0
1174 Benfica vs Dortmund UE Champions Benfica 1-0
1176 Sheffield Wed vs Blackburn English League Champ Sheffield Wed 2-1
1177 Aston Villa vs Barnsley English League Champ Barnsley 3-1
1179 Preston vs Birmingham English League Champ Preston 2-1
1180 Norwich vs Newcastle English League Champ Draw 2-2
1181 Fulham vs Nottingham English League Champ Fulham 3-2
1182 Brighton vs Ipswich English League Champ Draw 1-1
1183 Derby vs Cardiff English League Champ Cardiff 4-3
1184 Wolverhampton vs Wigan English League Champ Wigan 1-0
1185 Rotherham vs Huddersfield English League Champ Huddersfield 3-2
1186 Leeds vs Bristol City English League Champ Leeds 2-1
17-02-14 Tuesday
1198 Felda United vs Darul Takzim FC M FA Cup Darul Takzim FC 2-0
1204 Malacca vs Selangor PKNS M FA Cup Malacca 1-0
1105 Bournemouth vs Manchester City English Premier Manchester City 2-0
1153 Eibar vs Granada Spanish League Eibar 4-0
1175 Lazio vs Milan Italian League Draw 1-1
17-02-13 Monday
1135 Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Vict A League Draw 0-0
1137 Nantes vs Marseille French League Nantes 3-2
1145 Cagliari vs Juventus Italian League Juventus 2-0
1164 Atletico Madrid vs Celta de Vigo Spanish League Atletico Madrid 3-2
1163 UD Las Palmas vs Sevilla Spanish League Sevilla 1-0
1151 Sampdoria vs Bologna Italian League Sampdoria 3-1
1130 Freiburg vs Cologne German League Freiburg 2-1
1100 Swansea vs Leicester English Premier Swansea 2-0
1139 St Etienne vs Lorient French League St Etienne 4-0
17-02-12 Sunday
1102 PSV vs Utrecht Dutch League PSV 3-0
1162 Leganes vs Sporting Gijon Spanish League Sporting Gijon 2-0
1134 Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim German League Wolfsburg 2-1
1138 Rennes vs Nice French League Draw 2-2
1144 Inter vs Empoli Italian League Inter 2-0
1152 Torino vs Pescara Italian League Torino 5-3
1154 Sassuolo vs Chievo Italian League Chievo 3-1
1156 Palermo vs Atalanta Italian League Atalanta 3-1
1096 Heerenveen vs Alkmaar Dutch League Alkmaar 1-0
1103 Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam Dutch League Ajax 2-0
1108 Burnley vs Chelsea English Premier Draw 1-1
1099 Excelsior vs Twente Enschede Dutch League Draw 1-1
1157 Crotone vs Roma Italian League Roma 2-0
1161 Villarreal vs Malaga Spanish League Draw 1-1
1092 Western Sydney vs Central Coast A League Central Coast 2-0
1097 Vitesse Arnhem vs Willem II Dutch League Willem II 2-0
1158 Fiorentina vs Udinese Italian League Fiorentina 3-0
1160 Osasuna vs Real Madrid Spanish League Real Madrid 3-1
1140 Lille vs Angers SCO French League Angers SCO 2-1
1141 Toulouse vs Bastia French League Toulouse 4-1
1148 AS Nancy vs Montpellier French League Montpellier 3-0
1149 Monaco vs Metz French League Monaco 5-0
1150 Dijon vs Caen French League Dijon 2-0
1090 Go Ahead Eagles vs ADO Den Haag Dutch League Go Ahead Eagles 3-1
1104 Feyenoord vs Groningen Dutch League Feyenoord 2-0
1091 Heracles vs Roda Dutch League Draw 2-2
1101 Liverpool vs Tottenham English Premier Liverpool 2-0
1119 Wolverhampton vs Newcastle English League Champ Newcastle 1-0
1132 Schalke 04 vs Hertha Berlin German League Schalke 04 2-0
1159 Athletic Bilbao vs Deportivo Spanish League Athletic Bilbao 2-1